+1(815) 483-3817 shannon@shannondykowskirealtor.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buyer Guide
    2. FTHB Survival Guide
    3. All Listings
    4. Featured Listings
    5. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Seller Guide
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Powerhouse Partners with Real Broker
  • About
    1. Testimonials
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    Milwaukee, 53209
    1/11

    $92,000

    $110,000

    16.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt

    Milwaukee, 53209

    Listed by Jessica Annabelle Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    Milwaukee, 53209
    1/11

    $92,000

    $110,000

    16.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt

    Milwaukee, 53209

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    Greendale, 53129
    1/30

    $383,000

    $379,999

    0.8%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths2,094 SqFt

    Greendale, 53129

    Listed by Shannon Dykowski Real Broker LLC

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    Greendale, 53129
    1/30

    $383,000

    $379,999

    0.8%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths2,094 SqFt

    Greendale, 53129

    Listed by Shannon Dykowski Real Broker LLC

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    North Prairie, 53153
    1/43

    $390,000

    $374,900

    4.0%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,450 SqFt

    North Prairie, 53153

    Listed by Team Smith Wisconsin Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    North Prairie, 53153
    1/43

    $390,000

    $374,900

    4.0%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,450 SqFt

    North Prairie, 53153

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    Milwaukee, 53202
    1/21

    $100,000

    $105,000

    4.8%
    1 Bed1 Bath595 SqFt

    Milwaukee, 53202

    Listed by Marcus Suelflow The Frugal Broker, LLC

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    Milwaukee, 53202
    1/21

    $100,000

    $105,000

    4.8%
    1 Bed1 Bath595 SqFt

    Milwaukee, 53202

    Listed by Marcus Suelflow The Frugal Broker, LLC

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    Watertown, 53094
    1/51

    $278,000

    $269,900

    3.0%
    4 Beds1 Bath1,530 SqFt

    Watertown, 53094

    Listed by Heidi Weltzin RE/MAX Platinum

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    Watertown, 53094
    1/51

    $278,000

    $269,900

    3.0%
    4 Beds1 Bath1,530 SqFt

    Watertown, 53094

    Listed by Heidi Weltzin RE/MAX Platinum

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    3637 N 97th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222
    1/16

    $292,750

    $269,900

    8.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths864 SqFt

    3637 N 97th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    Listed by Matthew S Rupena Rupena Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    2421 Deerfield Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
    1/28

    $267,500

    $260,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,254 SqFt

    2421 Deerfield Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    Listed by Michelle L Nick Coldwell Banker Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    5612 39th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53142

    $240,000

    $240,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths996 SqFt

    5612 39th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53142

    Listed by Donis L Taylor Real Broker LLC

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    715 12th St, Somers, WI 53140
    1/54

    $495,000

    $525,000

    5.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,936 SqFt

    715 12th St, Somers, WI 53140

    Listed by Melissa Roach-Zievers RE/MAX ELITE

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    5440 N Navajo Ave, Glendale, WI 53217
    1/28

    $414,250

    $384,900

    7.6%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt

    5440 N Navajo Ave, Glendale, WI 53217

    Listed by Krina Patel Homestead Realty, Inc

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    3646 S 14th St, Milwaukee, WI 53221
    1/54

    $295,000

    $240,000

    22.9%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,186 SqFt

    3646 S 14th St, Milwaukee, WI 53221

    Listed by Elizabeth S Odya Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    1308 69th St, Kenosha, WI 53143
    1/39

    $202,000

    $199,900

    1.1%
    4 Beds1 Bath1,108 SqFt

    1308 69th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

    Listed by Steve Robe Elite Team* Real Broker LLC

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    438 Blaine Ave, Racine, WI 53405
    1/46

    $300,000

    $315,000

    4.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,786 SqFt

    438 Blaine Ave, Racine, WI 53405

    Listed by Maribel Garcia Realty Dreams LLC

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    7327 155th Ct, Kenosha, WI 53142
    1/61

    $470,500

    $449,900

    4.6%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,911 SqFt

    7327 155th Ct, Kenosha, WI 53142

    Listed by Steve Robe Elite Team* Real Broker LLC

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    2774 N 7th St, Milwaukee, WI 53212
    1/18

    $164,000

    $160,000

    2.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt

    2774 N 7th St, Milwaukee, WI 53212

    Listed by Deja I. Junior Real Broker Milwaukee

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    4004 86th Pl, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53142
    1/58

    $365,000

    $329,900

    10.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,328 SqFt

    4004 86th Pl, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53142

    Listed by Steve Robe Elite Team* Real Broker LLC

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    1507 N Cass St, Milwaukee, WI 53202
    1/18

    $385,000

    $399,999

    3.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

    1507 N Cass St, Milwaukee, WI 53202

    Listed by Jason R Hennen Moving Forward Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    3720 Bishops Cap Dr, Caledonia, WI 53126
    1/10

    $504,900

    $504,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,238 SqFt

    3720 Bishops Cap Dr, Caledonia, WI 53126

    Listed by Robert J Selensky Parkway Realty, LLC

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    14801 60th St, Kenosha, WI 53104
    1/46

    $620,000

    $624,900

    0.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,098 SqFt

    14801 60th St, Kenosha, WI 53104

    Listed by Donis L Taylor Real Broker LLC

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        Careers
      • Buy
        1. Buyer Guide
        2. FTHB Survival Guide
        3. All Listings
        4. Featured Listings
        5. Calculator
        About
        1. Testimonials
        2. Contact Us
      • Sell
        1. Seller Guide
        2. Sell My Home
        3. Home Valuation
        4. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot
    The Powerhouse Partners with Real Broker
    Shannon Dykowski

    +1(815) 483-3817 shannon@shannondykowskirealtor.com

    N16W23233 Stone Ridge Drive Waukesha, WI 53188

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        Careers
      • Buy
        1. Buyer Guide
        2. FTHB Survival Guide
        3. All Listings
        4. Featured Listings
        5. Calculator